CATEGORY WISE WINNERS

Marathon Men (Elite)
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH NET TIME
10 Karan Singh 2:24:24
11 Mohit Rathore 2:24:28
1 Rashpal Singh 2:27:54
4 Sher Singh 2:36:34
7 Anu Sathyadas Jaya 2:38:37
Half Marathon Men (Elite)
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH NET TIME
2010 Ankit Malik 1:05:56
2007 Pradeep Singh 1:07:13
2003 Shankar Man Thapa 1:07:28
2005 Sachin Bajirao Patil 1:08:26
2004 Chandrakant Manwadhkar 1:12:26
Half Marathon Women (Elite)
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH NET TIME
2101 Swati Gadhave 1:18:25
2110 Chinta Yadav 1:19:07
2103 Monika Raut 1:20:22
2109 Monika Choudhary 1:20:24
2104 Meenakshi Patil 1:24:03
Marathon 18 – Under 30 Men
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH NET TIME
172 Devendra Singh 2:52:58
131 Dada Sargar 2:54:56
106 Ashutosh Singh 3:01:22
Marathon 30 – Under 40 Men
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH NET TIME
452 Kishor Gavhane 2:34:44
456 Raju Singh 2:53:25
451 Bhupen Deka 2:55:38
Marathon 40 – Under 50 Men
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH NET TIME
729 Bhaskar Kamble 2:53:05
727 Anil Tokre 2:54:41
735 Selvaraj Kumar 3:07:52
Marathon 50 – Under 60 Men
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH NET TIME
962 Nathu Ram 2:57:46
961 Mukesh Rana 3:26:17
944 Satish Gujaran 3:58:00
Marathon 60 & Above Men
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH NET TIME
1003 Satpal Singh 2:57:46
1006 Balasaheb Powar 4:06:33
1005 Ramaji Gangada 4:24:36
Marathon 18 – Under 40 Women
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH NET TIME
189 Gita Watgure 3:20:22
1119 Ankit Kumari 3:37:26
1116 Divya Padvi 3:52:54
Marathon 40 & Above Women
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH NET TIME
1167 Sandra N Jacquet 4:35:04
1158 Poonam Bhatia 4:54:28
1164 Pooja Malhotra 4:56:56
Half Marathon 18 – Under 30 Men
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH
2516 Dnyaneshwar Morgha 1:08:24
2834 Prahlad Rathore 1:11:37
2909 Mikhil Shende 1:11:39
Half Marathon 30 – Under 40 Men
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH
5101 Ramesh Gavali 1:13:59
5182 Satyabhan Payal 1:14:26
4253 Tanaji Nalvade 1:14:29
Half Marathon 40 – Under 50 Men
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH
6784 Jaybhay B 1:18:15
7014 Rudreswar Deka 1:21:43
6999 Suresh Kumar 1:22:27
Half Marathon 50 – Under 60 Men
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH
8206 Charan Singh 1:30:10
8251 Surender Kumar 1:30:55
8060 Pandurang Chougule 1:31:52
Half Marathon 60 & Above Men
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH
9041 Yogendra Yadav 1:25:06
9029 Gulzari Chandra 1:34:35
9006 Sabhajeet Yadav 1:34:55
Half Marathon 18 – Under 30 Women
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH
2670 Madhuri Deshmukh 1:32:21
2639 Chandrawati Rajwade 1:34:19
2656 Prabhawati Rawat 1:38:29
Half Marathon 30 – Under 40 Women
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH
5161 Rajashri Tarihal 1:36:49
4069 Diana Mehta 1:49:47
4576 Seema Varma 1:50:24
Half Marathon 40 – Under 50 Women
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH
6598 Shobha Desai 1:41:16
6676 Pooja S Varma 1:51:13
6585 Urmila Peshoton 1:51:17
Half Marathon 50 – Under 60 Women
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH
8254 Chitra Nadkarni 1:53:57
8001 Khurshid Mistry 1:57:02
8171 Lata Alimchandani 2:06:04
Half Marathon 60 & Above Women
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH
9040 Pushpa Chauhan 2:43:49
9008 Asha Shah 2:52:50
9017 Nanki Nihalani 3:15:54
11K Run 15 – Under 30 Men
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH NET TIME
10711 Rakesh Swami 0:36:37
10443 Sailesh Gangoda 0:36:42
10607 Mr Yuvaraj Thetale 0:36:56
11K Run 30 – Under 40 Men
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH NET TIME
12230 Yuvaraj Morgha 0:38:14
12254 Sunder Pal 0:42:24
12040 Gokul Deore 0:49:44
11K Run 40 – Under 50 Men
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH NET TIME
13327 Pandrung Patil 0:43:09
13459 Nitin Waghmare 0:45:58
13279 Laxman Yadav 0:46:51
11K Run 50 & Above Men
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH NET TIME
14058 Sanjay Shildankar 0:47:29
14146 Ashok Amane 0:47:46
14070 Uday Mahajan 0:47:46
11K Run 15 – Under 30 Women
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH NET TIME
10650 Jayshree Bhujade 0:45:32
10282 Dimpal Rajwade 0:47:55
10618 Madhuri Singh 0:48:18
11K Run 30 – Under 40 Women
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH NET TIME
12036 Ashwini Deore 1:00:10
11535 Manisha Phadnis 1:03:34
12231 Bhavna Bhanushali 1:05:32
11K Run 40 – Under 50 Women
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH NET TIME
13120 Leelamma Alphonso 0:53:49
13313 Olivia Raberts 1:01:39
13243 Nancy Pinto 1:08:39
11K Run 50 & Above Women
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH NET TIME
14007 Ashwini Pagrut 1:09:52
14022 Hema Rupani 1:12:28
14004 Rekha Deshmukh 1:12:36
Marathon Men – Vasai Taluka
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH NET TIME
143 Shankar Chaudhari 3:18:36
183 Amit Tandel 3:29:46
159 Saran Bhattacharya 3:33:46
115 Subhash Nampuri 4:04:25
111 Ameya Patil 4:06:27
Marathon Women – Vasai Taluka
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH NET TIME
1116 Divya Padvi 3:52:54
1117 Minaj Nadaf 5:29:27
1165 Tereza Dsouza 5:53:41
Half Marathon Men – Vasai Taluka
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH NET TIME
2767 Narendra Ugale 1:14:42
2728 Bhavesh Karpat 1:18:04
2699 Megh Bhuvad 1:18:28
2551 Sanjay Kondaskar 1:26:08
2733 Aakash Kumar 1:26:20
Half Marathon Women – Vasai Taluka
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH NET TIME
2778 Pooja Padvi 1:45:37
2769 Jyoti Chavhan 1:47:52
4576 Seema Varma 1:50:24
2768 Swati Chawan 1:55:51
2667 Pooja Shah 2:00:43
11K Run Men – Vasai Taluka
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH NET TIME
10466 Prakash Valvi 0:45:49
10424 Santosh Baikar 0:47:08
10434 Sushant Yadav 0:50:31
11K Run Women – Vasai Taluka
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME FINISH NET TIME
10465 Rohini Patil 0:56:49
12231 Bhavna Bhanushali 1:05:32
10256 Shrutika Malusare 1:08:11